Privacy statement

Interhouse is an estate agent in immovable property. All Interhouse offices are franchisees of Interhouse Franchise Nederland BV. Interhouse’s objective is to mediate on the supply and demand of rental residential properties and/or to conduct management during a rental period. To this end, Interhouse collects and distributes personal data on you as a (potential) tenant or landlord (or as a point of contact for these). Personal data are collected via the websites, special applications, by telephone, E-mail and via hard-copy forms, agreements and reports.

Types of date

We process the following types of data:

First name IP-address Wage slip | annual salary
Surname Employer Banking details
Date of birth Income Employer’s statement
Address Type of job contract Tenancy agreement
Telephone number No. of residents Inspection report
E-mail Living requirements
Website ID document

Use of date

We use the data for the following purposes:

  1. Keeping in touch with (potential) (family members of) tenants in order to find rental properties that meet their requirements and options;
  2. Keeping in touch with (potential) landlords in order to find suitable tenants to reside in the properties that are available for rental;
  3. Conducting checks on potential tenants or landlords with a view to preventing criminal or other cross-border activities. We do this within the context of our duty of care and in order to comply with legislation and local regulations;
  4. Concluding tenancy agreements between tenants and landlords;
  5. Managing properties on behalf of owners;
  6. Managing ongoing relationships with tenants of properties;
  7. Conducting financial administrative tasks relating to rent, fees, maintenance costs etc.;
  8. Keeping in touch with all customers and points of contact in order to conduct marketing activities; this is done via E-mail (newsletters) or social media.

Who has access to your data?

All Interhouse employees have access to and can change general data on (potential) tenants and landlords (and points of contact for these).
Employees with financial authorisation have access to financial data.
Employees with specific authorisation have access to sensitive personal data (such as ID).
We only share personal data with third parties if this is necessary in the context of the abovementioned purposes or if there is a valid reason or legal obligation to share the data. This might include identity checks, financial capacity checks or scheduling maintenance work by professional mechanics.

Passing personal data on to third parties

If necessary within the context of its services, Interhouse passes your personal data on to third parties. Interhouse ensures that written agreements are concluded with these third parties that guarantee the protection and security of your personal data as far as is possible.

Retention periods

  • Potential (points of contact of) tenants: data are retained for up to one year after the last contact.
  • (Points of contact of) tenants: data are retained for up to one year after termination of the tenancy agreement. If Interhouse only mediates on the tenancy agreement, you need to notify us yourself of the termination of the tenancy agreement.
  • (Points of contact of) landlords: data are retained for up to one year after termination of the agreement to mediation or up to one year after termination of the tenancy agreement. If Interhouse only mediates on the tenancy agreement, you need to notify us yourself of the termination of the tenancy agreement.

Minors

Interhouse does not deliberately collect personal data on minors, unless express permission has been granted to do so by parents or guardians. Our website is aimed at mediating on rental residential properties. As these services are only available to those who are legally competent, no age checks are conducted on those visiting the website for the purposes of obtaining information.

Cookies or similar technology

Interhouse uses functional, analytical and tracking cookies. A cookie is a small text file that on your first visit to the website is stored in the browser of your computer, tablet or smartphone. Interhouse uses cookies with a purely technical functionality. These ensure that the website works properly, help to optimise it and, for example, that it remembers your preferences. In addition, we place cookies that remember your surfing behaviour so that we can offer customised content and advertisements. On your first visit to our website, we inform you about these cookies and ask for your permission to place them. You can block cookies by altering your internet browser settings so that it no longer stores cookies. You can also delete any previously-stored information via your browser settings. Please click on the link for more information: https://veiliginternetten.nl/themes/situatie/cookies-wat-zijn-het-en-wat-doe-ik-ermee/

Cookies are also placed by third parties via this website. These may be advertisers and/or social media companies.

Please find a summary below:

CookieConsent

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/
Provider: interhouse.nl
Country: Ireland
Category: Necessary
Expiry: 1 year
Type: HTTP Cookie
Slaat de cookiestatus van de gebruiker op voor het huidige domein 

JSESSIONID

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/
Provider: interhouse.nl
Country: Ireland
Category: Necessary
Expiry: Session

Type: HTTP Cookie

Houdt gebruikersstatussen over paginabezoeken bij.

 

_ga

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: interhouse.nl

Country: Netherlands

Category: Statistics

Expiry: 2 years

Type: HTTP Cookie

Registreert een uniek ID die wordt gebruikt om statistische gegevens te genereren over hoe de bezoeker de website gebruikt.

 

_gid

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: interhouse.nl

Country: Netherlands

Category: Statistics

Expiry: Session

Type: HTTP Cookie

Registreert een uniek ID die wordt gebruikt om statistische gegevens te genereren over hoe de bezoeker de website gebruikt.

 

_dc_gtm_UA-#

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: interhouse.nl

Country: Netherlands

Category: Statistics

Expiry: Session

Type: HTTP Cookie

Gebruikt door Google Tag Manager om het laden van een Google Analytics-scripttag te regelen.

 

ads/ga-audiences

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: google.com

Category: Marketing

Expiry: Session

Type: Pixel Tracker

 


test_cookie

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Country: United States

Category: Marketing

Expiry: Session

Type: HTTP Cookie

Gebruikt om te controleren of de browser van de gebruiker cookies ondersteunt.

 

IDE

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/verhuren

Provider: doubleclick.net

Country: United States

Category: Marketing

HTTP only

Secure

Expiry: 1 year

Type: HTTP Cookie

Houdt gebruikersstatussen over paginabezoeken bij.

 

ads/user-lists/#

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: google.com

Country: United States

Category:  Marketing

HTTP only

Secure

Expiry: Session

Type: Pixel Tracker

 

 

collect

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: google-analytics.com

Country: Netherlands

Category: Marketing

Expiry: Session

Type: Pixel Tracker

Gebruikt om gegevens naar Google Analytics te verzenden over het apparaat en het gedrag van de bezoeker. Traceert de bezoeker op verschillende apparaten en marketingkanalen.

 

INTERHOUSE

First found URL: http://www.interhouse.nl/

Provider: interhouse.nl

Country: Ireland

Category: Unclassified                 

Expiry: Session

Type: HTTP Cookie

 

Privacy measures

Interhouse protects the privacy of its customers and points of contact by:

  • securing the systems in which data are stored;
  • only storing special or sensitive personal data in specially-developed safe applications;
  • where possible securing all local equipment via access codes, passwords and/or encryption;
  • instructing all employees fully and repeatedly on rules and regulations governing your privacy.

Your privacy rights

You have the right to access, correct or delete your personal data. You may also object to the use of your data. You have the right to submit a complaint to the Dutch Data Protection Authority (DPA).

(www.autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl)

Interhouse contact details

Address:         Heereweg 339, 2161 BL Lisse
E-mail:         hoofdkantoor@interhouse.nl

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

Neem direct contact op

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

Neem direct contact op